Awards






NLSI LUI KWOK PAT FONG COLLEGE
2020-2021 External Awards
Item
項目
Organizer
主辦團體
Award
奬項
Awardee
得奬學生
Talent Development Scholarship Awards
成長希望獎學金
Changing Young Lives Foundation
成長希望基金會
Talent Development Scholarship
成長希望獎學金
5C CHEN Sze Shuen Aliese
6B WONG Yuet Fung 
陳思璇
黃悅峰
Ng Teng Fong Scholarship Awards
黃廷方獎學金
Ng Teng Fong Charitable Foundation, The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
黃廷方慈善基金、香港社會服務聯會
Ng Teng Fong Scholarship
黃廷方獎學金
5C CHEN Sze Shuen Aliese  陳思璇
Sir Edward Youde Memorial Prize for Senior Secondary School Student
尤德爵士紀念基金高中學生獎
Sir Edward Youde Memorial Fund Council
尤德爵士紀念基金理事會
Sir Edward Youde Memorial Prize for Senior Secondary School Student
尤德爵士紀念基金高中學生獎
6B LAI Long
6D XIAN Yi Fan 
黎朗
冼一凡
Tian Ran Healthcare Limited Scholarship
天然養生有限公司優異學生獎勵金
Tian Ran Healthcare Limited, The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
天然養生有限公司、香港社會服務聯會
Tian Ran Healthcare Limited Scholarship
天然養生有限公司優異學生獎勵金
4C NGAO Toi Lam
4C LEE King Sum Sam
敖岱林
李敬深
Harvard Book Prize Award
哈佛圖書獎
Harvard Club of Hong Kong Education Fund
哈佛大學香港校友會
Harvard Book Prize
哈佛圖書獎
5B KONG Hoi Ching
5C CHEN Sze Shuen Aliese
5D YU Cheung Fei
江鎧澄
陳思璇
余翔飛
Milagros Corporation Scholarship 2020
美而高企業獎助學金2020
Milagros Corporation Limited, The Boys' and Girls' Clubs Association of Hong Kong
美而高企業有限公司、香港小童群益會
Milagros Corporation Scholarship 2020
美而高企業獎助學金2020
(2019-2020) 6C
      HUI Wang Chi 
許宏智
India Association Scholarship
印度協會獎學金
India Association, Working Family and Student Financial Assistance Agency
印度協會、在職家庭及學生資助事務處
India Association Scholarship
印度協會獎學金
(2018-2019) 6C
      Leung Wing Lam 
梁穎琳
RBC@BGCA Scholarship 2020
RBC@BGCA獎學金計劃2020
The Boys' and Girls' Clubs Association of Hong Kong
香港小童群益會
RBC@BGCA Scholarship 2020
RBC@BGCA獎學金2020
(2019-2020) 6D
      LEUNG Shan Shan 
梁珊珊
EDB CYC Chinese Calligraphy Contest
教育局公益少年團觀塘區委員會2021年中文硬筆書法比賽
EDB CYC Kwun Tong Committee
教育局公益少年團觀塘區委員會
Junior Secondary Merit Prize
初中組優異獎
3D CHUI Hau Yi 徐巧兒
Senior Secondary Merit Prize
高中組優異獎
5C DAI Wing Yan  戴穎茵 
CityU EE Summer School Programme 2020
城巿大學暑期課程2020
CityU Department of Electrical Engineering
香港城市大學電機工程學系
2nd Runner Up
季軍
5C LEE Sum Yeung
6D LAM Hoi Chuen
6D LEE Yu Yin
6D NG Ka Ho
6D NG Ming Yeung
李沁陽
林海泉
李御賢
吳家灝
吳銘洋
Hong Kong International Science Olympiad Heat
香港國際科學競賽初賽
Olympiad Champion Education Group
奧冠教育中心
Bronze Award
銅獎
1D CHUNG Yat Chun
1D CHOY Sheung Chun
1D LO Lik Hang Mark
鍾逸俊
蔡尚臻
羅歷恆
Volunteer Movement
義工運動
Social Welfare Department
社會福利署
Award for Volunteer Service(Individual)
Gold Award
義務工作嘉許狀(個人)金狀
5C XIE Zhengfeng
6A CHIU Sik Yuen 
謝政鋒
趙識源
    Award for Volunteer Service(Individual)
Silver Award
義務工作嘉許狀(個人)銀狀
3A LEUNG Man To
4A LI Hoi Yuen
4A TSEUNG Sze Wing
5A WONG Lok Sum

5A AU Sin Ping
5A ZHEN WAI PUI
5B WONG Lai Tung
5C HUNG Yan Yu
5D LEE Lai Yu
梁文韜
李海源
蔣詩穎
黃樂琛
區倩冰
甄煒培
王麗彤
洪茵榆
李麗如
    Award for Volunteer Service(Individual)
Bronze Award
義務工作嘉許狀(個人)銅狀
3D WONG Wa Yung
4A SHEN Hai Qie
4B MO Qiaoshi
4C KUNG Andrew
4D ZENG Ying
4D YAU Ka Man
4D CHUNG Uen Shan
5A LAM Ka Yu
5C LAI Tsz Ki
6B SIEN Hau Lung 
王華榕
沈海伽
莫巧詩
龔昕俊
曾熒
邱嘉雯
鍾宛珊
林嘉裕
黎芷琪
單巧瓏
    Gold Award for Volunteer Service(Group)
義務工作嘉許狀(小組)金狀
3A LEUNG Man To
3D WONG Wa Yung
4A LI Hoi Yuen
4A TSEUNG Sze Wing
4A SHEN Hai Qie
4B MO Qiaoshi
4C KUNG Andrew 
5A WONG Lok Sum

5A AU Sin Ping
5A ZHEN WAI PUI
5A LAM Ka Yu
5B WONG Lai Tung
5C XIE Zhengfeng
5C HUNG Yan Yu
5D LEE Lai Yu
6A CHIU Sik Yuen
6B SIEN Hau Lung 
梁文韜
王華榕
李海源
蔣詩穎
沈海伽
莫巧詩
龔昕俊
黃樂琛
區倩冰
甄煒培
林嘉裕
王麗彤
謝政鋒
洪茵榆
李麗如
趙識源
單巧瓏
HK200 Leadership Scheme
香港200領袖計劃
The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
香港青年協會
Youth Leaders
青年領袖
5A SO Tsz Hin 
5C CHEN Sze Shuen Aliese
5D LEE Lai Yu
蘇子軒
陳思璇
李麗如 
Online intellectual Property Quiz Contest 2020
校際網上知識產權問答比賽2020
Intellectual Property Department
知識產權署
Senior Secondary Merit Award
高中組優異獎
4D CHU Kwan Ki  朱鈞麒
72nd Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association Inter-school Competition of English Speeches
校際英文朗誦比賽
72屆香港學校朗誦節 香港學校音樂及朗誦協會 First Prize
一等獎
1C SUM Ka Ching 沈嘉晴
    Third Prize
三等獎
5C CHEN Sze Shuen 陳思璇
    Merit
優良獎
1B CHEUNG Wai Lan
2A YEUNG Ching Yan 
張慧蘭
楊晴昕
  2B CHUNG Mei Yin  鍾美賢
  2D LAM Bo  林寶
      2D LIU Hoi Ching  廖凱晴
      2D WONG Wai Lam 黃蔚嵐
      3A KWAN Sum Lok  關心樂
      3A LAW Wing Ching 羅詠晴
      3A LEE Hoi Tung Joanna 李海銅
      3D LIAO Ka Yin  廖家賢
      5B KONG Hoi Ching  江鎧澄
      5C HUNG Yan Yu  洪茵榆
      5D SU Zijie  蘇子杰
      5D SO Shu Shing  蘇樹晟
      5D SHEK Hoi Man  石凱汶
      5D LEE Lai Yu  李麗如
    Proficiency
良好獎
1A LI Sze Chit
1B LAU Hoi Chi
1B CHIU Tsz Him
2B KWAN Hok Ching
2D GURUNG Rachana
5D LEUNG Yat Fung 
李思哲
劉海慈
趙梓謙
關學正
蘇嶺恩
梁逸鋒
    Solo Verse Speaking / Solo Prose Reading – Putonghua
詩詞及散文獨誦 - 普通話
    Solo Verse Speaking Merit
詩詞獨誦優良獎
1A CHOI Chun Ngai
1B LI Peiyin
3A LAW Wing Ching
3A LEE Hoi Tung Joanna
蔡振毅
李佩茵
羅詠晴
李海銅
    Solo Prose Reading Merit
散文獨誦優良獎
2B YAN Man Chun
2D IP Man Ni
2D ZHANG Sum Ying
3A LAW Wing Ching
嚴敏津
葉文妮
張芯瀅
羅詠晴
    Solo Verse Speaking Proficiency
詩詞獨誦良好獎
3A CAI Sze Yuen 蔡詩源
57th Schools Dance Festival
57屆學校舞蹈節
Hong Kong Schools Dance Association Limited 57th Schools Dance Festival(Chinese Dance Solo)
57屆學校舞蹈節(中國舞獨舞)
  香港學界舞蹈協會有限公司 Honours Award
優等獎
5C CHEN Sze Shuen Aliese  陳思璇
    Highly Commended Award
甲級獎
1C CHIU Yan Hei 趙恩希
    57th Schools Dance Festival(Hip Hop Solo)
57屆學校舞蹈節(爵士舞獨舞)
    Highly Commended Award
甲級獎
5B CHOW Hei Man 周希汶
WhatsApp Sticker Design Competition
愛兒童童行WhatsApp貼圖設計比賽
Commission on Children
兒童事務委員會
Merit
優異獎
5B LI Hiu Tung 李曉彤
Wharf HK Secondary School Art Competition 20-21
九龍倉全港中學生繪畫比賽 20-21
The Wharf Group-The Wharf Art
九龍倉集團 - 九龍倉藝術
Merit (Top 15)
優異獎 (15)
6B AU Choi Shan 區綵珊
HK Secondary School Chinese History Project Study Scheme
全港中學中國歷史研習獎勵計劃2020
HKU MACHSAA
香港大學中國歷史研究文學碩士同學會
First Prize
一等獎
5B KEUNG Yau Chun Yuma 姜悠真
    Second Prize
二等獎
4B CHOW Tsz Yan
5C DAI Wing Yan
周子茵
戴穎茵
    Merit Award
嘉許獎
4A CHAN Tsun Hin
4A SHEK Hoi Ying
4D LAU Kai Ki
5A LAM Wing Sha Nadia
陳浚軒
石愷瑩
劉佳琪
林穎莎
HK Youth Historian Award Scholarship Scheme
香港青年史學家年獎2020
HKU MACHSAA
香港大學中國歷史研究文學碩士同學會
Merit Award
嘉許獎
(2019-2020) 6A
      NGAN Tsz Hang 
顏梓恒
2020 HK Bright Stars Speech Contest SIYAN PTH EDUCATION
思研動力語言藝術學社
Winner
冠軍
2A ZHANG Sum Ying 張芯瀅
2020香港「閃耀之星」朗誦比賽   1st Runner up
亞軍
1A CHOI Chun Ngai
2D IP Man Ni
3A LAW Wing Ching
蔡振毅
葉文妮
羅詠晴
Pursuing Excellence and Beyond Youth Leadership Award 2021 Man Kwan Education Fund, Fung Hon Chu Education
Trust Fund
Outstanding Student
傑出學生
3A LEUNG Man To 梁文韜
「卓越今天,成就將來」青少年領袖獎勵計劃2021 萬鈞教育基金及馮漢柱教育信託基金